Products

  • Mode locked SC

    Features:
    ?  Wavelength: 410nm-2400nm
    ?  Total power: 7W
    ?  Repetition Rate: 80MHz
    ?  Seed source pulse duration: ~6ps
    ?  Single-Mode Output

    More Details
  • SC-Pro

    Product Features:

    ● Wavelength: 400nm-2400nm

    ● Total power: >8W (10-20W Optional)

    ● Optional External Triggerable: 1-80MHz

    ● Internal Repetition Rate: 0.01-200MHz

    ● Pulse Energy: >1μJ

    ● Single-Mode Output


    More Details
  • PicoYL?-1064nm-Seed

    Features:

    ? Center wavelength:1064nm

    ? Spectral width:<0.4nm

    ? Repetition rate:10kHz-40MHz

    ? Pulse energy:>1nJ

    ? Pulse width:<10ps


    More Details
  • FemtoYL?-IR-1000W/500W

    Features:

    ● Average Power ≥1000W

    ● Pulse Duration ~500fs

    ● Repetition Rate 1GHz


    More Details
  • FemtoYL?-IR-100W/50W

    Features:
    ? Average Power 100W
    ? Pulse Duration ~400fs-6ps
    ? Peak Power 400MW
    ? Repetition Rate 25kHz-5000kHz
    ? Pulse Energy 200uJ
    ? Burst Mode Function


    More Details
  • FemtoYL?-IR-40W/20W

    Features:

    ? Average Power 40W
    ? Pulse Duration ~400fs-10ps
    ? Repetition Rate 25kHz-5000kHz
    ? Pulse Energy 80uJ
    ? Number of Burst:1-10
    ? Burst Pulse Combination Energy 240uJ


    More Details
  • SC-5

    Product Features: 

    ● >500mW Total Power
    ● Wavelength  470nm-2400nm
    ● Spectrum Power Density >-10dBm/nm
    ● Spectrum Stability <0.1dB
    ● Bluetooth Connection
    ● Single mode fiber with FC connector

    More Details
  • FemtoYL?-Green-50W/30W

    Features:

    ● Central wavelength:515nm

    ● Average power:50W

    ● Pulse duration:300fs-10ps

    ● Peak power:300MW

    ● Pulse energy:100μJ


    More Details
  • SC-OEM

    Product Features:

    ● Wavelength: 400nm-2400nm

    ● Total Power: >8W

    ● Visible Power: >1200mW

    ● Repetition Rate: 10kHz-200MHz

    ● Optional External Triggerable: 1-80MHz


    More Details
  • FemtoYL?-UV-30W/15W

    Features:

    ● Central wavelength:343nm

    ● Average power:30W

    ● Pulse duration:300fs-10ps

    ● Peak power:30MW

    ● Pulse energy:60μJ


    More Details

News

Applications

pk10缩水苹果手机版 前三组选包胆 技巧 大乐透开奖 黑龙江时时三星走势 竞彩足球比分即时比分 水晶宫 二人斗地主抓多少牌 牛牛抢庄赢钱技巧 赢乐棋牌代理 怎么代理棋牌平台 乐翻二人麻将app下载 二八杠口诀赌博的技巧 网上棋牌赌博送10元 篮球赛 联网二人麻将手机版 快三有计划软件吗